☰ Menu
Institut des mandataires agréés près l’Office européen des brevets

Membres du Conseil 2020 - 2023

2023 - 2026

Please note that the term of office of these Council members will start after confirmation of the validity of the election at the 94th Council meeting on 2nd May 2023 of the newly elected Council duly constituted under Article 2.3 of the By-Laws of the Institute.


Primary contact in the epi Secretariat: Danielle Khoury


AL -Albania
unitaire
Membres titulaires NIKA Vladimir
SHOMO Vjollca
Membres suppléants DODBIBA Eno
PANIDHA Ela

Vers le haut

AT -Austria
secteur privé autre secteur
Membres titulaires HARRER-REDL Dagmar
POTH Wolfgang
HEDENETZ Alexander Gernot
PREHOFER Boris André
Membres suppléants WEINZINGER Philipp
FORSTHUBER Martin
HANEMANN Otto
MEUSBURGER Johannes

Vers le haut

BE -Belgium
unitaire
Membres titulaires DE CLERCQ Ann G. Y.
LEYDER Francis
CLERIX André
VAN MINNEBRUGGEN Ewan Benito Agnes
Membres suppléants VAN MALDEREN Joëlle
QUINTELIER Claude
VAN DEN BOECK Wim
OUTTEN Juliet Leigh

Vers le haut

BG -Bulgaria
unitaire
Membres titulaires BENATOV Samuil Gabriel
SIRAKOVA Olga Rousseva
TAHTADJIEV Konstantin
TSVETKOV Atanas Lyubomirov
Membres suppléants GEORGIEVA-TABAKOVA Milena Lubenova
KOSSEVA Radislava Andreeva
PAKIDANSKA Ivanka Slavcheva

Vers le haut

CH -Switzerland
autre secteur secteur privé
Membres titulaires THOMSEN Peter René
FAVRE Nicolas
COGNIAT Eric Jean Marie
LIEBETANZ Michael
KAPIC Tarik
LATSCHA Silvan
Membres suppléants KLEY Hansjörg
HOFFMANN Jürgen Gerhard
BLÖCHLE Hans
HENTSCHEL Sarah
LONGCHAMP Jean-Nicolas
WIRTH Christian Martin

Vers le haut

CY -Cyprus
unitaire
Membres titulaires ROUSOUNIDOU Vasiliki A.
THEODOULOU Christos A.
Membres suppléants DEMETRIADES Achilleas L.
CURLEY Donnacha John

Vers le haut

CZ -Czech Republic
unitaire
Membres titulaires HARTVICHOVA Katerina
FOUSKOVÁ Petra
HOLASOVA Hana
MALUSEK Jiri
Membres suppléants BENDA Tomas
MATYSOVÁ Jitka
GUTTMANN Michal
OSMEROVA Sona

Vers le haut

DE -Germany
autre secteur secteur privé
Membres titulaires WINTER Andreas
DÜRR Arndt Christian
KREMER Véronique Marie Joséphine
VOGELSANG-WENKE Heike
STORK Martina
SCHOBER Christoph D.
Membres suppléants MARX Thomas
TÜNGLER Eberhard
MOHR Christian A.
HARTIG Michael
HÖSSLE Markus
TANNER Andreas

Vers le haut

DK -Denmark
unitaire
Membres titulaires KOEFOED Peter
HEGNER Anette
STRUVE Casper
KANVED Nicolai
Membres suppléants FARIA VIOLA GONÇALVES Vera Lúcia
HÖEG HASSING Jessica Marie
CARLSSON Eva
MARKVARDSEN Peter

Vers le haut

EE -Estonia
unitaire
Membres titulaires TOOME Jürgen
SARAP Margus
Membres suppléants KOITEL Raivo
KAULER Urmas

Vers le haut

ES -Spain
unitaire
Membres titulaires ARIAS SANZ Juan
IGARTUA Ismael
SÁNCHEZ Ruth
JORDÁ PETERSEN Santiago
Membres suppléants VEGA ROCHA Susana
STIEBE Lars Magnus
VÁZQUEZ VÁZQUEZ Nieves
COROMINAS MACIAS Nèstor

Vers le haut

FI -Finland
unitaire
Membres titulaires SAHLIN Jonna Elisabeth
HÄYRINEN Ville Tapani
KONKONEN Tomi-Matti Juhani
VATTULAINEN ERKKILÄ Anniina
Membres suppléants ETUAHO Kirsikka Elina
KÄRKKÄINEN Veli-Matti
VIROLAINEN Nina Erika
BOIJE AF GENNÄS Per Gustav

Vers le haut

FR -France
autre secteur secteur privé
Membres titulaires TARAVELLA Brigitte
KLING Simone
SENNINGER Thierry
MARTIN-CHARBONNEAU Virginie
NUSS Laurent
NEVANT Marc
Membres suppléants ROUSSEAU Pierick Edouard
AJDARI Emmanuel
GENDRAUD Pierre
LEBKIRI Alexandre
GAILLARDE Frédéric F. Ch.
MOUTARD Pascal Jean

Vers le haut

GB -United Kingdom
unitaire
Membres titulaires MERCER Christopher Paul
INSTONE Alicia Claire
ASQUITH Julian Peter
SARDHARWALA Fatema Elyasali
WRIGHT Simon Mark
BOFF James Charles
Membres suppléants GWILT Julia Louise
GRAY John James
DUNN Paul Edward
HILTON Andrew Steven
BROWN John D.
RADKOV Stoyan Atanassov

Vers le haut

GR -Greece
unitaire
Membres titulaires ZOGRAFOS Georgios
BAKATSELOU Vassiliki
YAZITZOGLOU Evagelia S.
KOUZELIS Dimitrios
Membres suppléants LIOUMBIS Alexandros
KOSTI Vasiliki
SAMUELIDES Emmanuel
VAVEKIS Konstantinos

Vers le haut

HR -Croatia
unitaire
Membres titulaires VUKINA Sanja
HADZIJA Tomislav
Membres suppléants TOMSIC SKODA Slavica
MARSIC Natasa

Vers le haut

HU -Hungary
unitaire
Membres titulaires TÖRÖK Ferenc
PETHO Arpad
SZENTPÉTERI Zsolt
LENGYEL Zsolt
Membres suppléants KERESZTY Marcell
GYÖRFFY Béla
GROF Palma
HORVÁTH Bertalan

Vers le haut

IE -Ireland
unitaire
Membres titulaires MCCARTHY Denis Alexis
CASEY Lindsay Joseph
BOYCE Conor
SKRBA Sinéad
Membres suppléants WALSHE Triona Mary
KELLY Donal Morgan
ROCHE Dermot

Vers le haut

IS -Iceland
unitaire
Membres titulaires GUDMUNDSDÓTTIR Anna Valborg
JONSSON Thorlakur
Membres suppléants FRIDRIKSSON Einar Karl
HARDARSON Gunnar Örn

Vers le haut

IT -Italy
secteur privé autre secteur
Membres titulaires MODIANO Micaela Nadia
CHECCACCI Giorgio
RAMBELLI Paolo
COLUCCI Giuseppe
MACCHETTA Francesco
SULCIS Roberta
Membres suppléants SANTI Filippo
MAURO Marina Eliana
GISLON Gabriele
BARACCO Stefano
PAGLIA Pietro
ROSSETTI Elena

Vers le haut

LI -Liechtenstein
unitaire
Membres titulaires PISCHETSRIEDER Tobias M.
HARMANN Bernd-Günther
Membres suppléants GYAJA Christoph Benjamin
HOLZHEU Christian

Vers le haut

LT -Lithuania
unitaire
Membres titulaires PAKENIENE Ausra
PETNIUNAITE Jurga
Membres suppléants ARMALYTE Elena
GERASIMOVIC Liudmila

Vers le haut

LU -Luxembourg
secteur privé autre secteur
Membres titulaires BRUCK Mathis KUTSCH Bernd
Membres suppléants MELLET Valérie Martine LAMPE Sigmar

Vers le haut

LV -Latvia
unitaire
Membres titulaires FORTUNA Jevgenijs
OSMANS Voldemars
Membres suppléants KROMANIS Artis
SMIRNOV Alexander

Vers le haut

MC -Monaco
unitaire
Membres titulaires THACH Tum
SCHMALZ Günther
Membres suppléants AMIRA Sami
HAUTIER Nicolas

Vers le haut

MK -North Macedonia
unitaire
Membres titulaires DAMJANSKI Vanco
ILIEVSKI Bogoljub
Membres suppléants FILIPOV Gjorgji
PEPELJUGOSKI Valentin

Vers le haut

MT -Malta
unitaire
Membres titulaires SANSONE Luigi
FINKE Steffi
Membres suppléants GERBINO Angelo

Vers le haut

NL -Netherlands
unitaire
Membres titulaires REIJNS Tiemen Geert Pieter
DEKKER Henrike Cornelie Christine
TANGENA Antonius Gerardus
VAN WOUDENBERG Roel
DE LANG Robbert-Jan
VAN DER WIJK Thea
Membres suppléants MULDER Cornelis A.M.
BLOKLAND Arie
MAAS Huub Pieter André
VAN WEZENBEEK Lambertus A.C.M.
NIESING Willem
SHI Huaizhou

Vers le haut

NO -Norway
unitaire
Membres titulaires HJELSVOLD Bodil Merete Sollie
REITAN Katja
BERG André
REKDAL Kristine
Membres suppléants THRANE Dag
TAFJORD Harald
THORVALDSEN Knut

Vers le haut

PL -Poland
unitaire
Membres titulaires AUGUSTYNIAK Magdalena Anna
KAWCZYNSKA Marta Joanna
ROGOZINSKA Alicja
PAWLOWSKI Adam
Membres suppléants SIELEWIESIUK Jakub
LEWICKA Katarzyna Dorota
GODLEWSKI Piotr
PRZYLUSKI Michal Wiktor

Vers le haut

PT -Portugal
unitaire
Membres titulaires PEREIRA DA CRUZ Joao
CARVALHO FRANCO Isabel
FERREIRA MAGNO Fernando Antonio
ALVES MOREIRA Pedro
Membres suppléants CRUZ Nuno
DE SAMPAIO José Eduardo
CORTE-REAL CRUZ António
DIAS MACHADO Antonio J.

Vers le haut

RO -Romania
unitaire
Membres titulaires TEODORESCU Mihaela
ENESCU Miruna
FIERASCU Cosmina-Catrinel
BONCEA Oana-Laura
Membres suppléants NICOLAESCU Daniella Olga
VASILESCU Raluca
TULUCA F. Doina
PUSCASU Dan

Vers le haut

RS -Serbia
unitaire
Membres titulaires JANKOVIC Mara
BOGDANOVIC Dejan
TOMIC Marija
TRAVICA Katarina
Membres suppléants ZATEZALO Mihajlo
PETOSEVIC Slobodan
BRKIC Zeljka
PLAVSA Uros

Vers le haut

SE -Sweden
unitaire
Membres titulaires SJÖGREN PAULSSON Stina
MARTINSSON Peter
LÖWENADLER Jenny
YDRESKOG Margareta
Membres suppléants BJERNDELL Per Ingvar
FRANKS Barry Gerard
THÖRNBORG Anders Uno
ENGSTRÖM Christer

Vers le haut

SI -Slovenia
unitaire
Membres titulaires OSOLNIK Renata
GOLMAJER ZIMA Marjanca
MACEK Gregor
BORSTAR Dusan
Membres suppléants KUNIC TESOVIC Barbara
SVETICIC Andrej
BENCINA Mojca

Vers le haut

SK -Slovakia
unitaire
Membres titulaires MAJLINGOVÁ Zuzana
NEUSCHL Vladimir
BAD'UROVÁ Katarina
MESKOVA Viera
Membres suppléants MAJLINGOVA Marta
CECHVALA Radovan

Vers le haut

SM -San Marino
unitaire
Membres titulaires AGAZZANI Giampaolo
MAROSCIA Antonio
Membres suppléants PETRAZ Davide Luigi
TIBURZI Andrea

Vers le haut

TR -Türkiye
unitaire
Membres titulaires CAYLI Hülya
ATALAY Baris
MUTLU Aydin
HAMAMCIOGLU Volkan
Membres suppléants YALVAÇ Oya
TAS Emrah
SEVINÇ Erkan
BAKIRCI Utkan Bahri

Vers le haut