☰ Menu
Institut der beim Europäischen Patentamt zugelassenen Vertreter

Ratsmitglieder 2020 - 2023

AL - Albania
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder NIKA Vladimir
SHOMO Vjollca
Stellvertretende Mitglieder DODBIBA Eno
PANIDHA Ela

Nach oben

AT - Austria
anderweitig Tätige Freiberufler
Ordentliche Mitglieder HEDENETZ Alexander Gernot
MEUSBURGER Johannes
WEINZINGER Philipp
HARRER-REDL Dagmar
Stellvertretende Mitglieder SCHRITTWIESER Waltraud
HAAS Franz
FORSTHUBER Martin
ISRAILOFF Peter

Nach oben

BE - Belgium
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder DE CLERCQ Ann G. Y.
LEYDER Francis
CLERIX André
VAN MALDEREN Joëlle
Stellvertretende Mitglieder VAN DEN BOECK Wim
VAN MINNEBRUGGEN Ewan Benito Agnes
QUINTELIER Claude
RACINE Sophie Christiane Carol

Nach oben

BG - Bulgaria
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder BENATOV Samuil Gabriel
KOSSEVA Radislava Andreeva
PAKIDANSKA Ivanka Slavcheva
SIRAKOVA Olga Rousseva
Stellvertretende Mitglieder NESHEVA Valentina Velikova
GEORGIEVA-TABAKOVA Milena Lubenova
TAHTADJIEV Konstantin
TSVETKOV Atanas Lyubomirov

Nach oben

CH - Switzerland
anderweitig Tätige Freiberufler
Ordentliche Mitglieder THOMSEN Peter René
KLEY Hansjörg
FAVRE Nicolas
LIEBETANZ Michael
KAPIC Tarik
LATSCHA Silvan
Stellvertretende Mitglieder COGNIAT Eric Jean Marie
HOFFMANN Jürgen Gerhard
BLÖCHLE Hans
WILMING Martin
KÖRNER Thomas Ottmar
EHNLE Marcus

Nach oben

CY - Cyprus
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder THEODOULOU Christos A.
ROUSOUNIDOU Vasiliki A.

Nach oben

CZ - Czech Republic
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder GUTTMANN Michal
HARTVICHOVA Katerina
MALUSEK Jiri
HOLASOVA Hana
Stellvertretende Mitglieder ANDERA Jiri
FISCHER Michael
BENDA Tomas
OSMEROVA Sona

Nach oben

DE - Germany
anderweitig Tätige Freiberufler
Ordentliche Mitglieder WINTER Andreas
DÜRR Arndt Christian
KREMER Véronique Marie Joséphine
VOGELSANG-WENKE Heike
HARTIG Michael
SCHOBER Christoph D.
Stellvertretende Mitglieder MARX Thomas
WEINGARTEN Ulrich
TÜNGLER Eberhard
MÜNCH Volker
RUPP Christian
TANNER Andreas

Nach oben

DK - Denmark
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder KOEFOED Peter
KANVED Nicolai
STRUVE Casper
HEGNER Anette
Stellvertretende Mitglieder FARIA VIOLA GONÇALVES Vera Lúcia
PEDERSEN Soeren Skovgaard
PÁLSSON Ingólfur
MEYER-HOLDT Jakob

Nach oben

EE - Estonia
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder TOOME Jürgen
KAHU Sirje
MAASIK Anu
SARAP Margus
Stellvertretende Mitglieder NELSAS Tõnu
KOPPEL Mart Enn
KOITEL Raivo

Nach oben

ES - Spain
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder IGARTUA Ismael
ARIAS SANZ Juan
JORDÁ PETERSEN Santiago
SÁEZ GRANERO Francisco Javier
Stellvertretende Mitglieder STIEBE Lars Magnus
VILALTA JUVANTENY Luis
GALLARDO Antonio M.
SÁNCHEZ Ruth

Nach oben

FI - Finland
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder KONKONEN Tomi-Matti Juhani
SAHLIN Jonna Elisabeth
HÄYRINEN Ville Tapani
KARLSSON Krister
Stellvertretende Mitglieder ETUAHO Kirsikka Elina
KÄRKKÄINEN Veli-Matti
AALTO Juha-Matti
MÄKELÄ Antti Mikael

Nach oben

FR - France
anderweitig Tätige Freiberufler
Ordentliche Mitglieder TARAVELLA Brigitte
BAUVIR Jacques
MÉNÈS Catherine
NUSS Laurent
CASALONGA Axel
NEVANT Marc
Stellvertretende Mitglieder GENDRAUD Pierre
WERNER Alain Henri
CONAN Philippe Claude
LEBKIRI Alexandre
MOUTARD Pascal Jean
GAILLARDE Frédéric F. Ch.

Nach oben

GB - United Kingdom
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder MERCER Christopher Paul
SARDHARWALA Fatema Elyasali
ASQUITH Julian Peter
WRIGHT Simon Mark
BOFF James Charles
GRAY John James
Stellvertretende Mitglieder BROWN John D.
DUNN Paul Edward
RADKOV Stoyan Atanassov
CHARLTON Steven

Nach oben

GR - Greece
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder YAZITZOGLOU Evagelia S.
BAKATSELOU Vassiliki
Stellvertretende Mitglieder LIOUMBIS Alexandros
TSIMIKALIS Athanasios

Nach oben

HR - Croatia
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder HADZIJA Tomislav
MARSIC Natasa
VUKINA Sanja
TOPIC Zeljko
Stellvertretende Mitglieder DLACIC Albina
BOSKOVIC Davor
TOMSIC SKODA Slavica
PEJCINOVIC Tomislav

Nach oben

HU - Hungary
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder TÖRÖK Ferenc
PETHO Arpad
LENGYEL Zsolt
SZENTPÉTERI Zsolt
Stellvertretende Mitglieder KERESZTY Marcell
HORVÁTH Bertalan
GYÖRFFY Béla
SZENTPÉTERI Adam

Nach oben

IE - Ireland
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder MCCARTHY Denis Alexis
CASEY Lindsay Joseph
BOYCE Conor
WALDRON Andrew
Stellvertretende Mitglieder SYRTSOVA Ekaterina
ROCHE Dermot
KELLY Donal Morgan
GILLESPIE Richard

Nach oben

IS - Iceland
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder GUDMUNDSDÓTTIR Anna Valborg
JONSSON Thorlakur
Stellvertretende Mitglieder DAVIDSSON Snaebjorn H.
HARDARSON Gunnar Örn

Nach oben

IT - Italy
anderweitig Tätige Freiberufler
Ordentliche Mitglieder SULCIS Roberta
COLUCCI Giuseppe
MACCHETTA Francesco
MODIANO Micaela Nadia
CHECCACCI Giorgio
RAMBELLI Paolo
Stellvertretende Mitglieder LEGANZA Alessandro
BARACCO Stefano
SACCO Marco
SANTI Filippo
GISLON Gabriele
PES Matteo

Nach oben

LI - Liechtenstein
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder PISCHETSRIEDER Tobias M.
HARMANN Bernd-Günther
Stellvertretende Mitglieder GYAJA Christoph Benjamin
HOLZHEU Christian

Nach oben

LT - Lithuania
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder GERASIMOVIC Liudmila
PAKENIENE Ausra
Stellvertretende Mitglieder PETNIUNAITE Jurga
VIESUNAITE Vilija

Nach oben

LU - Luxembourg
anderweitig Tätige Freiberufler
Ordentliche Mitglieder KUTSCH Bernd BRUCK Mathis
Stellvertretende Mitglieder LAMPE Sigmar MELLET Valérie Martine

Nach oben

LV - Latvia
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder FORTUNA Jevgenijs
OSMANS Voldemars
Stellvertretende Mitglieder KROMANIS Artis
SMIRNOV Alexander

Nach oben

MC - Monaco
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder AMIRA Sami
THACH Tum
Stellvertretende Mitglieder HAUTIER Nicolas
SCHMALZ Günther

Nach oben

MK - North Macedonia
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder ILIEVSKI Bogoljub
FILIPOV Gjorgji
Stellvertretende Mitglieder DAMJANSKI Vanco
KJOSESKA Marija

Nach oben

MT - Malta
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder SANSONE Luigi
FINKE Steffi
Stellvertretende Mitglieder GERBINO Angelo

Nach oben

NL - Netherlands
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder MULDER Cornelis A.M.
TANGENA Antonius Gerardus
DE LANG Robbert-Jan
BLOKLAND Arie
VAN WOUDENBERG Roel
KETELAARS Maarten F.J.M.
Stellvertretende Mitglieder HOGENBIRK Marijke
KRAAK Hajo
DU PONT Jeroen
VAN WEZENBEEK Lambertus A.C.M.
MAAS Huub Pieter André
LAND Addick Adrianus Gosling

Nach oben

NO - Norway
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder REKDAL Kristine
REITAN Katja
THRANE Dag
BERG André
Stellvertretende Mitglieder BERG Per Geir
TAFJORD Harald
THORVALDSEN Knut

Nach oben

PL - Poland
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder AUGUSTYNIAK Magdalena Anna
KAWCZYNSKA Marta Joanna
ROGOZINSKA Alicja
LEWICKA Katarzyna Dorota
Stellvertretende Mitglieder PAWLOWSKI Adam
MALCHEREK Piotr
KREZEL Damian
MALEWSKA Ewa

Nach oben

PT - Portugal
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder CARVALHO FRANCO Isabel
ALVES MOREIRA Pedro
PEREIRA DA CRUZ Joao
FERREIRA MAGNO Fernando Antonio
Stellvertretende Mitglieder DE SAMPAIO José Eduardo
CRUZ Nuno
CORTE-REAL CRUZ António
DIAS MACHADO Antonio J.

Nach oben

RO - Romania
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder TEODORESCU Mihaela
TULUCA F. Doina
ENESCU Miruna
FIERASCU Cosmina-Catrinel
Stellvertretende Mitglieder BONCEA Oana-Laura
VASILESCU Raluca
STRENC Alexandru Cristian
NICOLAESCU Daniella Olga

Nach oben

RS - Serbia
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder BOGDANOVIC Dejan
TRAVICA Katarina
JANKOVIC Mara
ZATEZALO Mihajlo
Stellvertretende Mitglieder TOMIC Marija
PETOSEVIC Slobodan
PLAVSA Uros
BRKIC Zeljka

Nach oben

SE - Sweden
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder SJÖGREN PAULSSON Stina
MARTINSSON Peter
BJERNDELL Per Ingvar
LÖWENADLER Jenny
Stellvertretende Mitglieder ALTHOFF Fredrik
UGGLA Niclas
LJUNGDAHL Natalie Igorevna
LI Hao

Nach oben

SI - Slovenia
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder OSOLNIK Renata
MACEK Gregor
GOLMAJER ZIMA Marjanca
BORSTAR Dusan
Stellvertretende Mitglieder KUNIČ TEŠOVIĆ Barbara
JAPELJ Bostjan
FLAK Antonija

Nach oben

SK - Slovakia
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder ZOVICOVA Viera
BAD'UROVÁ Katarina
MAJLINGOVÁ Zuzana
NEUSCHL Vladimir
Stellvertretende Mitglieder MAJLINGOVA Marta
MESKOVA Viera

Nach oben

SM - San Marino
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder AGAZZANI Giampaolo
PETRAZ Davide Luigi
Stellvertretende Mitglieder BALDI Stefano
MAROSCIA Antonio

Nach oben

TR - Turkey
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder ARKAN Selda Mine
CAYLI Hülya
MUTLU Aydin
ATALAY Baris
Stellvertretende Mitglieder SEVINÇ Erkan
YALVAÇ Oya
YAVUZCAN Alev
TAS Emrah

Nach oben